Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 19

[ results received - online ]

T1-Hoosier Classic
NCAA Mid-Winter Inv., NCAA James Brown Inv.
Viking Classic, Pat Lacy Memorial


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 19.
All applicable eligibility adjustments have been made.

2002-2003
Sean Dickens | Ball State
Sean
Dickens

Ball State


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Thursday, November 26, 2020



2019-2020
PLAYER AVERAGES


TOP PLAYERS

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1


TOP ROOKIES

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1


ALL PLAYERS

MEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1

WOMEN
by Average
All Evts / Tier 1
by Avg Diff
All Evts / Tier 1



CollegeBowling.com's
2019-2020: TOP ROOKIES | by AVG DIFF | ALL EVENTS
Women's Division | minimum 8 games

thru February 16, 2020 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E 1 5 10 25 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Aminuddin, Ayra Nur JehanMount Mercy61205.8851127811173.77032.115
2. Perez Millan, PamelaSCAD-Savannah43201.09393446169.52331.570
3. Haro, NatilyEmmanuel12194.50030112167.71226.788
4. Nelson, AddySt. Ambrose42199.76280046173.99125.771
5. Schalk, StephanieLourdes41188.805101168163.34725.458
6. Edwards, LakynIndiana Tech38193.158100224168.11325.045
7. Kay, AbbyMount Mercy25197.32050114173.04124.279
8. Leiendecker, AllieLouisiana Tech36205.75071456182.51023.240
9. Brown, LindsayMartin Methodist67197.358111459174.22923.129
10. Moore, GillianEmmanuel50195.58081247173.26222.318
11. Williams, JennaMount Mercy12197.16740001174.92822.239
12. Sebastian, AngelikaSan Jose St.43157.83785788135.61822.219
13. Emmonds, OliviaSt. Vincent15173.26740111152.62820.639
14. Mcdonnell, AprilWichita State21186.47650123165.90420.572
15. Grossman, KaylaRochester Tech21172.90542344152.34420.560
16. Kipp, CandaceDominican27191.00051114171.26919.731
17. Elliott, AmberHuntington38187.23781234168.37618.860
18. Helsper, HollySt. Francis-IL22192.31870011173.55818.760
19. Hagerman, RebeccaMcKendree14203.14350112184.46618.677
20. Neilson, SamanthaMarian-WI12179.58320112160.96318.620
21. Jackson, LaurenBethel-IN8178.62520002160.17718.448
22. Bailey, MadisonMcKendree8187.37531111169.11018.265
23. Saldi, KiearraDuquesne29193.00071234174.86718.133
24. Himes, LindaKS Wesleyan68190.574110227172.60117.972
25. Bird, AbigailAdrian37173.73080126156.85316.877
26. Logsdon, BriannaUnion42187.02470125170.40616.618
27. Nichols, SerenaLourdes15181.06760111164.71216.355
28. Thomas, JordanHudson Valley38178.92172337162.67616.245
29. Gurin, EmilyMadonna48179.646110117163.45316.193
30. Yearsich, KaitlynSt. Francis-IL31190.38790000174.33716.050
31. Strong, KaraMartin Methodist21195.23850011179.22816.010
32. Wolff, JennaSE Illinois40187.75070113171.92915.821
33. Bennett, SabrinaGrand View54188.426101234173.06515.361
34. Yeung, AmandaMt. St. Mary's27187.81571124172.53415.281
35. Powers, CaitlinMount Mercy20188.45060023173.30915.141
36. Liekhus, SamanthaIowa Western49183.20490136168.35914.845
37. Evans, GabriellaWilliam Penn33188.24270012173.71414.529
38. Elliott, CrystalDuquesne25196.12050224182.16413.956
39. Fischer, SophiaWright State50179.960140003166.05213.908
40. Roberts, BrookeMD-E.Shore21194.47660002180.58613.891
41. Roberts, HayleyUrsuline19170.36840123156.53213.836
42. Bradley, ShaleeIowa Western50181.94090235168.21513.725
43. Brooks, SkylarEmmanuel28185.64360222171.94913.694
44. Lucas, CaitlinBaker43183.140100013169.81813.321
45. Pospisil, BrittaniHastings40181.27580233168.15413.121
46. Martinez, RenataLindenwood55185.873110114173.04212.831
47. Loker, RebekahOttawa-KS50180.500101113167.67312.827
48. Grinnall, AngelRock Valley56178.464100236165.64112.823
49. Crider, StephaniePikeville44183.091100134170.36612.725
50. Vasquez, AmeliaTulane29198.10370124185.46912.634

GM - # of games bowled by player / AVG - average of player
E - # of events bowled / 1 5 10 25 - # of finishes at #1 or in top 5, 10, and 25
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average