Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 19

[ results received - online ]

T1-Hoosier Classic
NCAA Mid-Winter Inv., NCAA James Brown Inv.
Viking Classic, Pat Lacy Memorial


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 19.
All applicable eligibility adjustments have been made.

2000-2001
Casey Slaughter | Wichita State
Casey
Slaughter

Wichita State


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Friday, April 03, 2020



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average Differential
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru March 17, 2013 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Spoo, ChrisFL Atlantic18209.056311180.18628.869
2. Warren, TevaFL Atlantic18186.667300180.1866.481
3. Kittredge, SpencerFL Atlantic18179.667300180.186-0.519
4. Schwimmer, MatthewFL Atlantic11167.091200181.485-14.394
5. McCurdy, ZacharyFL Atlantic15157.133300180.042-22.908
6. Garrison, KellyFL Atlantic3154.667200181.332-26.665
7. Cholhoub, IbrahamFL Atlantic7117.429200177.964-60.535

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average