Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 19

[ results received - online ]

T1-Hoosier Classic
NCAA Mid-Winter Inv., NCAA James Brown Inv.
Viking Classic, Pat Lacy Memorial


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 19.
All applicable eligibility adjustments have been made.

2003-2004
Kim Cady | Rock Valley
Kim
Cady

Rock Valley


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Monday, April 06, 2020



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru February 27, 2005 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. DiPietro, TomRochester Tech73206.000902189.46216.538
2. Batyko, MikeRochester Tech10202.400300193.4418.959
3. McClish, JamesRochester Tech52200.173811188.21011.963
4. Liccion, RichRochester Tech72200.042901189.61810.423
5. Lapa, ChadRochester Tech11197.909200184.79913.110
6. Nielsen, JeffRochester Tech25196.960500193.6693.291
7. Corrente, JoeRochester Tech59194.881900191.2563.626
8. Hannan, BrianRochester Tech25190.400500185.9974.403
9. Benedetto, CurtRochester Tech18186.667200181.0745.592
10. Havens, NathanRochester Tech12183.833200194.950-11.116
11. Warshof, DerekRochester Tech17178.706400194.846-16.140
12. Zagorski, JustinRochester Tech8160.500200182.515-22.015

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average