Your Online Source for Information on College Bowling

EVENTS: WEEK 19

[ results received - online ]

T1-Hoosier Classic
NCAA Mid-Winter Inv., NCAA James Brown Inv.
Viking Classic, Pat Lacy Memorial


The Team Power Ranking has been updated through Week 19.
All applicable eligibility adjustments have been made.

2001-2002
Mike Bronsart | Arizona State
Mike
Bronsart

Arizona State


Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
Copyright
FAQ
Advertising
Banners
Links
Site Map
Donations
Our Supporters
About this Site
Contact Us


Saturday, February 22, 2020



PLAYER AVERAGES

TOP PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

TOP ROOKIES
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women

ALL PLAYERS
by Average
Men / Women

by Avg.Diff.
Men / Women



 
CollegeBowling.com's
PLAYERS AVERAGES / by Average
Men's Division | Team Detail

thru February 23, 2003 

 


NO

NAME SCHOOL GM AVG E #1 T5 F-AVG A-DIFF
1. Greco, BrianRochester Tech6214.500100210.1014.399
2. Snykowski, AaronRochester Tech12212.750200206.8945.856
3. Dolan, JoeRochester Tech38211.237501197.57813.659
4. Dillon-Malone, BarryRochester Tech23202.826300202.8060.020
5. Hulka, JamesRochester Tech35198.286500198.1880.097
6. Lapa, ChadRochester Tech16194.438300200.139-5.702
7. Corrente, JoeRochester Tech32192.375500197.115-4.740
8. Dank, JeffRochester Tech29190.655500195.861-5.206
9. DiPietro, TomRochester Tech18188.111300195.058-6.947
10. Nielsen, JeffRochester Tech17184.882300200.159-15.277
11. Warshof, DerekRochester Tech11184.091200197.360-13.269
12. Scholl, MikeRochester Tech18182.444400197.524-15.079
13. Desiato, PatRochester Tech11169.636200203.730-34.094
14. Cahoon, WillRochester Tech10162.500200198.422-35.922

E - # of events bowled / #1 - # of events bowler #1 / T5 - # of events bowler in top 5
F-AVG - field average / A-DIFF - difference between average and field average